STUDENT DIGITAL NEWSLETTER ALAGAPPA INSTITUTIONS |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Mahalakshmi | U.K.G | Kaviyarasan Kannadhasan Music and Bharathiar Music | I |
2 | G. Gayathiri | U.K.G | Kaviyarasan Kannadhasan Music and Bharathiar Music | I |
3 | M. Dhanushiya | I | Kaviyarasan Kannadhasan Music and Bharathiar Music | I |
4 | S. Savistha | I | Kaviyarasan Kannadhasan Music and Bharathiar Music | I |
5 | S. Sworna Valli | I | Kaviyarasan Kannadhasan Music and Bharathiar Music | I |
6 | AS. Dhanuja Rajathi | II | Kaviyarasan Kannadhasan Music and Bharathiar Music | I |
7 | KA. Yazhini | II | Kaviyarasan Kannadhasan Music and Bharathiar Music | II |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Dhanushiya | I Std | Thirukkural Kazhagam | I |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Gayathiri | U.K.G | Devakottai Book Festival | I |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J. Dhanya Sri | L.K.G | Thirukkural Competition | I |
2 | M. Dhanushiya | I | Thirukkural Competition | I |
3 | E. Sameeha | L.K.G | Thirukkural Competition | III |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P. Navin | II | Tamil Sangam | I |
2 | S. Sivaani | II | Tamil Sangam | I |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R. Dhavaneeshwaran | L.K.G | Frog Race - Boys | I |
2 | S. Janani Shri | L.K.G | Frog Race - Girls | I |
3 | J. Dhanya Shri | L.K.G | Threading the beads - Girls | I |
4 | S. Vaira Manikandan | U.K.G | Duck Race - Boys | I |
5 | P. Harshiga | U.K.G | Duck Race - Girls | I |
6 | AR. Ranjani | U.K.G | Musical Chain - Girls | I |
7 | P. Saravanan | I Std | Ball Throw – Boys | I |
8 | S. Sworna Valli | I Std | Lime and Spoon - Girls | I |
9 | M. Dhanushiya | I Std | Musical Chain – Girls | I |
10 | B.Nithish | II Std | Ball Throw – Boys | I |
11 | K. Pushakala | II Std | Potato Gathering – Girls | I |
12 | P. Krishna Kumar | II Std | Balance Walking - Boys | I |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Buvana | II Std | Painting | I |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Buvana | II | Drawing Competition | I |
2 | A. Buvana | II | Thirukkural Competition | II |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.Dhanuja Rajathi | I | Fancy Dress Competition | I |
2 | S. Lithiga Roshini | II | Dance Competition | II |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Yaswanth vaanan | L.K.G | Frog Race - Boys | I |
2 | M. Dharshini | L.K.G | Frog Race - Girls | I |
3 | A. Abirami | L.K.G | Threading the beads - Girls | I |
4 | A. Navin | U.K.G | Duck Race - Boys | I |
5 | N. shri Harshini | U.K.G | Duck Race - Girls | I |
6 | S. Unnamalai | U.K.G | Musical Chain - Girls | I |
7 | R. Sridharan | I Std | Ball Throw – Boys | I |
8 | V. Kaviya | I Std | Potato Gathering – Girls | I |
9 | C.Nandhini | I Std | Musical Chain – Girls | I |
10 | S. Vasantha Kumar | II Std | Balance Walking – Boys | I |
11 | K. Madhan Ram | II Std | Ball Throw – Boys | I |
12 | N. Anjana | II Std | Lime and Spoon - Girls | I |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.S. Dhanuja Rajathi | U.K.G | ‘Child Fest-2012’ | I |
2 | V. Kaviya | U.K.G | ‘Child Fest-2012’ | I |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Dheesha Joan | L.K.G | Kaviyarasar Kannadhasan Music | I |
2 | L. Madhavan | UKG | Kaviyarasar Kannadhasan Music | I |
3 | R. Rama Lakshmi | II | Kaviyarasar Kannadhasan Music | I |
4 | H. Haripriya | II | Kaviyarasar Kannadhasan Music | I |
Sl.No | Name | Std | Event Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L. Nithila | L.K.G | Frog Race - Girls | I |
2 | R. Rajesh | L.K.G | Threading the beads - Boys | I |
3 | S. Savistha | L.K.G | Threading the beads - Girls | I |
4 | T. Nithish | U.K.G | Duck Race - Boys | I |
5 | S. Nithish Kumar | U.K.G | Duck Race - Boys | I |
6 | C. Nandhini | U.K.G | Musical Chain - Girls | I |
7 | S. Vasanth Kumar | I Std | Ball Throw – Boys | I |
8 | S. Sethukkarasi | I Std | Potato Gathering – Girls | I |
9 | P. Lakshika | I Std | Musical Chain – Girls | I |
10 | V. Boopathi | II Std | Ball Throw – Boys | I |
11 | V. Velvizhi | II Std | Lemon and Spoon Girls | I |
12 | NP. Dhinesh | II Std | Balance Walking – Boys | I |